Agenda Klinkend Perspectief Concerten

BRUNSSUM

 

Basisschool

Vereniging(en)

Adres

Datum

Tijd

Bs. De Vlindertuin

Harmonie Orkest Concordia Treebeek

Trefcentrum Treebeek
Maanstraat 20
6446 XE Brunssum

Maandag
15-05-2017

18.30 uur

Bs. Meander

Harmonie Orkest Concordia Treebeek

Trefcentrum Treebeek
Maanstraat 20
6446 XE Brunssum

Dinsdag
16-05-2017

18.30 uur

Bs. St. Franciscus

Harmonie De Bazuin

Basisschool St. Fransicus
Wijenweg 143D
6446 AD Brunssum

Woensdag
17-05-2017

18.30 uur

Bs. de Opstap

Harmonie Orkest Brunssum 1907

Bs. de Opstap
Prins Bernhardstraat 40C
6441 CL Brunssum

Donderdag
18-05-2017

18.30 uur

RK Bs. Langeberg

Fanfare St. Barbara Langeberg

De Burcht
Wieënweg 18
6445 CE Brunssum

Dinsdag
30-05-2017

18.30 uur

 

 

KERKRADE

Basisschool

Vereniging(en)

Adres

Datum

Tijd

 Bs. de Veldhof

Harmonie St. Caecilia Eijgelshoven

Socio-project
Terbruggen 16
6471 JV Eygelshoven

Donderdag
18-05-2017

18:30 uur

Obs. de Schatkist

Bs. de Spoorzoeker

Harmonie St. Caecilia Spekholzerheide

Harmonie Ste. Marie Gracht

Heidsjer Tref
Patronaatstraat 19
6466HV Kerkrade

Woensdag
24-05-2017

18.30 uur

Bs. de Steltloper

Harmonie St. Philomena Chèvremont

Bs. de Steltloper
Dir. van der Mühlenlaan 30
6463 VZ Kerkrade

Dinsdag 
30-05-2017

19:00 uur

Bs. St. Ursula

Kon. Harmonieorkest Kerkrade

Catharinahoes Holz
Lambertistraat 12
6461 JK Kerkrade

Vrijdag
02-06-2017

18.30 uur

Bs. de Blokkenberg

Harmonie St. Philomena Chèvremont

Bs. de Blokkenberg
Akkerheide 19
6463 DC Kerkrade

Donderdag
29-06-2017

volgt

SBO Arcadia

volgt

volgt

volgt

 volgt

Bs. Bleijerheide

Harmonie St. Aemiliaan Bleijerheide

’t Patronaat
Ursulastraat 232
6462 TZ Kerkrade

volgt

volgt

 

 

LANDGRAAF

 

Basisschool

Vereniging(en)

Locatie

Datum

Tijd

Bs. An d'r Put

Fanfare St. Elisabeth Groenstraat

Café en Partycentrum ’t Stroatje
Eijgelshovenerweg 4
6374 KC Landgraaf 

Donderdag
18-05-2017

18.30 uur

Bs. de Speurneus

Harmonie Laura

BS De Speurneus
Haaselt 3
6374 NJ Landgraaf

Donderdag
18-05-2016

18.30 uur

Bs. de Schatgraver

Fluit- en Tambourcorps St. Paulus Schaesberg

Zalencentrum de Brandpoort
Hoogstraat 191
6373 HS Landgraaf

Donderdag
01-06-2017

18.30 uur

Bs. 't Valder

Harmonie St. Caecilia Nieuwenhagen

Harmoniezaal Landgraaf
Sunplein 19
6373 LG Landgraaf

UITGESTELD
DATUM VOLGT LATER 

18.30 uur

OBS Harlekijn

Harmonie St. Michael 't Eikske

Wijkcentrum ’t Eikske
Pijler 13
6372 MJ Landgraaf

Donderdag
06-07-2017

18.30 uur

OBS Wereldwijs

Fanfare St. Barbara "Glück Auf"

Partycentrum "Het Streperkruis"
Streeperstraat 66

6371 GN Landgraaf

Woensdag 
05-07-2017

19:00 uur

Bs. Op Gen Hei

Fanfare Eendracht Nieuwenhagerheide

Gymzaal Bei de Ling
Lindestraat 10
6374 XE Landgraaf

UITGESTELD TOT NA DE ZOMERVAKANTIE

 

  

Bocholtz – Epen - Hulsberg - Klimmen - Simpelveld 

Basisschool

Vereniging(en)

Adres

Dag

Tijd

Bs. à Hermkes

Harmonie Inter Nos Epen

’t Patronaat
Patronaatsplein 1
6285 BD Epen

Donderdag
08-06-2017

18.30 uur

Brede School Bocholtz

Kon. Erkende Fanfare St. Cecilia Bocholtz.
Kon. Philharmonie Bocholtz

Brede School Bocholtz
Wijngracht 11
6351 HJ Bocholtz

Maandag 
12-06-2017

19:00 uur

Bs. Hulsberg

Drumband St. Rochus
Fanfare St Caecilia Hulsberg
Fanfare St. Clemens Arensgenhout

Gemeenschapshuis
“De Lange Berg”
Schoolstraat 9
6336 AN Hulsberg

Woensdag
13-06-2017

19.00 uur

Bs. Ummer Clumme

Harmonie De Berggalm

Zalencentrum
Café Keulen
Schoolstraat 3

6343 CD Klimmen

Donderdag
15-06-2017

18.30 uur

Brede School de Meridiaan

Fanfare Eendracht Huls
Harm. St. Caecilia Simpelveld

Brede School de Meridiaan

Scheelenstraat 100

6369 VZ Simpelveld

Donderdag
15-06-2017

19.00 uur

Locaties

Brunssum
Henri Dunantstraat 2

Kerkrade

Kosterbeemden 45

Landgraaf
MFC An de Voeëgelsjtang 12

maxima2.jpg